Brampton Volleyball League Date: Nov. 30 2018
Thursday  Coed Competitive 6's Round: 2
Version: 1
Dec. 6th Notre Dame Court A Court B Court C Chinguacousy Court A Court B Court C Terry Miller Court A Court B
C1 6:30 1 vs 6 2 vs 5 3 vs 4 D2 6:00 1 vs 6 2 vs 5 3 vs 4 E1 6:30 1 vs 8 2 vs7
  3 vs 6 1 vs 5 2 vs 4   3 vs 6 1 vs 5 2 vs 4   2 vs 8 1 vs 7
  2 vs 3 5 vs 6 1 vs 4 D3 7:20 1 vs 6 2 vs 5 3 vs 4 8:30 3 vs 6 4 vs 5
C2 8:30 1 vs 6 2 vs 5 3 vs 4   3 vs 6 1 vs 5 2 vs 4   4 vs 6 3 vs 5
  3 vs 6 1 vs 5 2 vs 4 D4 8:40 1 vs 6 2 vs 5 3 vs 4
  2 vs 3 5 vs 6 1 vs 4   3 vs 6 1 vs 5 2 vs 4
Cassie Campbell Court A Court B
E2 6:45 1 vs 8 2 vs7
Castlebrooke Court A Court B Court C D'Youville Court A Court B Court C   2 vs 8 1 vs 7
C3 6:00 1 vs 6 2 vs 5 3 vs 4 D5 8:40 1 vs 6 2 vs 5 3 vs 4 8:45 3 vs 6 4 vs 5
  3 vs 6 1 vs 5 2 vs 4   3 vs 6 1 vs 5 2 vs 4   4 vs 6 3 vs 5
  2 vs 3 5 vs 6 1 vs 4
D1 8:00 1 vs 6 2 vs 5 3 vs 4
  3 vs 6 1 vs 5 2 vs 4 BYE Week Mayfield Court C Court D
  2 vs 3 5 vs 6 1 vs 4 D6, D7 E3 6:00 1 vs 8 2 vs7
  2 vs 8 1 vs 7
8:00 3 vs 6 4 vs 5
  4 vs 6 3 vs 5
                                       
Dec. 13th Notre Dame Court A Court B D'Youville Court A Court B Court C Terry Miller Court A Court B
C2 6:30 1 vs 3 2 vs 6 D1 8:40 1 vs 3 2 vs 6 4 vs 5 E2 6:30 6 vs 7 5 vs 8
  4 vs 6 3 vs 5   4 vs 6 3 vs 5 1 vs 2   5 vs 7 6 vs 8
  4 vs 5 1 vs 2 8:30 2 vs 3 1 vs 4
C1 8:30 1 vs 3 2 vs 6   1 vs 3 2 vs 4
  4 vs 6 3 vs 5 Chinguacousy Court A Court B Court C
  4 vs 5 1 vs 2 D6 6:00 1 vs 6 2 vs 5 3 vs 4
  3 vs 6 1 vs 5 2 vs 4 Cassie Campbell Court A Court B
  2 vs 3 5 vs 6 1 vs 4 E3 6:45 6 vs 7 5 vs 8
Castlebrooke Court A Court B Court C D7 8:00 1 vs 6 2 vs 5 3 vs 4   5 vs 7 6 vs 8
D3 6:00 2 vs 3 5 vs 6 1 vs 4   3 vs 6 1 vs 5 2 vs 4 8:45 2 vs 3 1 vs 4
  1 vs 3 2 vs 6 4 vs 5   2 vs 3 5 vs 6 1 vs 4   1 vs 3 2 vs 4
  4 vs 6 3 vs 5 1 vs 2
D2 8:00 2 vs 3 5 vs 6 1 vs 4
  1 vs 3 2 vs 6 4 vs 5 Gore Meadows Court A Court B Jim Archdekin Court A  Court B
  4 vs 6 3 vs 5 1 vs 2 C3 8:00 1 vs 3 2 vs 6 E1 8:00 2 vs 5 3 vs 8
  4 vs 6 3 vs 5   4 vs 7 1 vs 6
  4 vs 5 1 vs 2
BYE Week
D4, D5
                                       
Dec. 20th Castlebrooke Court A Court B Court C Jim Archdekin Court A  Court B Court C Mayfield Court C Court D
C1 6:00 1 vs 6 2 vs 5 3 vs 4 D4 8:00 2 vs 3 5 vs 6 1 vs 4 D5 6:00 2 vs 3 1 vs 4
  3 vs 6 1 vs 5 2 vs 4   1 vs 3 2 vs 6 4 vs 5   1 vs 3 5 vs 6
  2 vs 3 5 vs 6 1 vs 4   4 vs 6 3 vs 5 1 vs 2   2 vs 6 4 vs 5
C2 8:00 1 vs 6 2 vs 5 3 vs 4
  3 vs 6 1 vs 5 2 vs 4
  2 vs 3 5 vs 6 1 vs 4 Terry Miller Court A Court B
BYE Week D7 6:30 1 vs 3 2 vs 6
D2, D3   4 vs 6 3 vs 5
Chinguacousy Court A Court B Court C E1, E2, E3   4 vs 5 1 vs 2
D1 6:00 1 vs 6 2 vs 5 3 vs 4 D6 8:30 1 vs 3 2 vs 6
  3 vs 6 1 vs 5 2 vs 4   4 vs 6 3 vs 5
  2 vs 3 5 vs 6 1 vs 4   4 vs 5 1 vs 2
C3 8:00 1 vs 6 2 vs 5 3 vs 4
  3 vs 6 1 vs 5 2 vs 4
  2 vs 3 5 vs 6 1 vs 4
                                       
Jan. 10th Notre Dame Court A Court B Court C D'Youville Court A Court B Court C Terry Miller Court A Court B
C2 6:30 1 vs 3 2 vs 6 4 vs 5 D3 8:40 1 vs 6 2 vs 5 3 vs 4 E3 6:30 1 vs 2 5 vs 6
  4 vs 6 3 vs 5 1 vs 2   3 vs 6 1 vs 5 2 vs 4   1 vs 5 2 vs 6
C1 7:50 1 vs 3 2 vs 6 4 vs 5 8:30 3 vs 4 7 vs 8
  4 vs 6 3 vs 5 1 vs 2   3 vs 7 4 vs 8
D2 9:10 1 vs 6 2 vs 5 3 vs 4 Chinguacousy Court A Court B Court C
  3 vs 6 1 vs 5 2 vs 4 D6 6:00 1 vs 6 2 vs 5 3 vs 4
  3 vs 6 1 vs 5 2 vs 4 Cassie Campbell Court A Court B
  2 vs 3 5 vs 6 1 vs 4 E1 6:45 6 vs 7 5 vs 8
Castlebrooke Court A Court B Court C D7 8:00 1 vs 6 2 vs 5 3 vs 4   5 vs 7 6 vs 8
D4 6:00 1 vs 6 2 vs 5 3 vs 4   3 vs 6 1 vs 5 2 vs 4 8:45 2 vs 3 1 vs 4
  3 vs 6 1 vs 5 2 vs 4   2 vs 3 5 vs 6 1 vs 4   1 vs 3 2 vs 4
  2 vs 3 5 vs 6 1 vs 4
D5 8:00 4 vs 6 3 vs 5 1 vs 2
  1 vs 6 2 vs 5 3 vs 4 BYE Week Jim Archdekin Court A  Court B
  3 vs 6 1 vs 5 2 vs 4 C3, D1 E2 8:00 2 vs 5 3 vs 8
  4 vs 7 1 vs 6
                                       
Jan. 17th Notre Dame Court A Court B Court C D'Youville Court A Court B Court C Terry Miller Court A Court B
D4 6:30 1 vs 3 2 vs 6 4 vs 5 D6 8:40 1 vs 3 2 vs 6 4 vs 5 E1 6:30 1 vs 2 5 vs 6
  4 vs 6 3 vs 5 1 vs 2   4 vs 6 3 vs 5 1 vs 2   1 vs 5 2 vs 6
D1 7:50 1 vs 3 2 vs 6 4 vs 5 8:30 3 vs 4 7 vs 8
  4 vs 6 3 vs 5 1 vs 2   3 vs 7 4 vs 8
C3 9:10 1 vs 3 2 vs 6 4 vs 5 Jim Archdekin Court A  Court B Court C
  4 vs 6 3 vs 5 1 vs 2 D5 8:00 2 vs 3 5 vs 6 1 vs 4
  1 vs 3 2 vs 6 4 vs 5 Mayfield Court C Court D
  4 vs 6 3 vs 5 1 vs 2 E2 6:00 1 vs 2 5 vs 6
Castlebrooke Court A Court B Court C   1 vs 5 2 vs 6
D2 6:00 2 vs 3 5 vs 6 1 vs 4 8:00 3 vs 4 7 vs 8
  1 vs 3 2 vs 6 4 vs 5 Cassie Campbell Court A Court B   3 vs 7 4 vs 8
  4 vs 6 3 vs 5 1 vs 2 D7 6:45 1 vs 3 2 vs 6
D3 8:00 2 vs 3 5 vs 6 1 vs 4   4 vs 6 3 vs 5
  1 vs 3 2 vs 6 4 vs 5   4 vs 5 1 vs 2 Chinguacousy Court A Court B
  4 vs 6 3 vs 5 1 vs 2 E3 6:00 2 vs 5 3 vs 8
  4 vs 7 1 vs 6
BYE Week
C1, C2